Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Info

Spielort

Teilnehmer

Zeitplan

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften 2017/2018

Open


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Marcus Tilgner Marc Reitz 6:2 (3:1) 1. Edin Mulasmajic   9:  2 9
Edin Mulasmajic Panagiotis Krommydas 2:1 (1:1) 2. Marcus Tilgner 14:  5 6
Edin Mulasmajic Marcus Tilgner 3:1 (3:1) 3. Marc Reitz   3:11 1
Panagiotis Krommydas Marc Reitz 1:1 (1:0) 4. Panagiotis Krommydas   2:10 1
Marcus Tilgner Panagiotis Krommydas 7:0 (3:0)
Marc Reitz Edin Mulasmajic 0:4 (0:3)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Roland Popp Daniela Grünberg 3:0 (1:0) 1. Marcel Kwiatkowski 11:  3 9
Marcel Kwiatkowski Uwe Stiller 3:1 (1:0) 2. Roland Popp   7:  3 6
Roland Popp Uwe Stiller 3:1 (1:0) 3. Uwe Stiller   5:  7 3
Marcel Kwiatkowski Daniela Grünberg 6:1 (3:0) 4. Daniela Grünberg   2:12 0
Roland Popp Marcel Kwiatkowski 1:2 (0:1)
Daniela Grünberg Uwe Stiller 1:3 (0:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 3 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Marcel Schulz Janus Gersie 5:2 (3:1) 1. Marcel Schulz 12:  4 7
Bodo Reckzeh Frank Stiller 1:6 (1:4) 2. Frank Stiller 10:  5 5
Bodo Reckzeh Marcel Schulz 0:5 (0:2) 3. Janus Gersie 10:  8 4
Frank Stiller Janus Gersie 2:2 (0:2) 4. Bodo Reckzeh   2:17 0
Marcel Schulz Frank Stiller 2:2 (1:1)
Janus Gersie Bodo Reckzeh 6:1 (2:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 4 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Victoria Büsing Daria Prazynski 0:1 (0:1) 1. Thomas Winkler 14:  2 9
Thomas Winkler Thomas Vulpes 5:2 (2:0) 2. Thomas Vulpes   4:  7 3
Thomas Winkler Victoria Büsing 6:0 (3:0) 3. Daria Prazynski   2:  5 3
Thomas Vulpes Daria Prazynski 2:1 (2:1) 4. Victoria Büsing   1:  7 3
Victoria Büsing Thomas Vulpes 1:0 (1:0)
Daria Prazynski Thomas Winkler 0:3 (0:2)

Viertelfinale 9-16
Marc Reitz Daniela Grünberg 0:0 (0:0) fs 2:1
Daria Prazynski Bodo Reckzeh 2:1 (0:1)
Uwe Stiller Victoria Büsing 4:1 (3:1)
Janus Gersie Panagiotis Krommydas 2:2 (2:0) fs 2:3

Viertelfinale 1-8
Edin Mulasmajic Frank Stiller 2:6 (0:2)
Marcel Kwiatkowski Thomas Vulpes 8:0 (4:0)
Marcel Schulz Marcus Tilgner 1:4 (1:1)
Thomas Winkler Roland Popp 1:2 (1:0)

Halbfinale 13-16
Daniela Grünberg Bodo Reckzeh 0:2 (0:2)
Victoria Büsing Janus Gersie 1:5 (0:2)

Halbfinale 9-12
Marc Reitz Daria Prazynski 0:1 (0:0) sd
Uwe Stiller Panagiotis Krommydas 5:4 (3:2)

Halbfinale 5-8
Edin Mulasmajic Thomas Vulpes 0:3
Marcel Schulz Thomas Winkler 2:3 )fs

Halbfinale 1-4
Frank Stiller Marcel Kwiatkowski 1:6 (1:3)
Marcus Tilgner Roland Popp 4:2 (3:1)

Plazierungsspiele
Spiel um Platz 15 Daniela Grünberg Victoria Büsing 1:5 (1:3)
Spiel um Platz 13 Bodo Reckzeh Janus Gersie 2:3 (1:1)
Spiel um Platz 11 Marc Reitz Panagiotis Krommydas 3:2 (1:1) sd
Spiel um Platz 9 Daria Prazynski Uwe Stiller 0:2 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 7 Edin Mulasmajic Marcel Schulz 0:1 )fs
Spiel um Platz 5 Thomas Vulpes Thomas Winkler 1:2 ))fs
Spiel um Platz 3 Frank Stiller Roland Popp 5:2 (3:1)
Spiel um Platz 1 Marcel Kwiatkowski Marcus Tilgner 2:3 (1:2)

Endstand
1. Marcus Tilgner Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2. Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
3. Frank Stiller Master Sanremo
4. Roland Popp BSC Schwalbach
5. Thomas Winkler BSC Schwalbach
6. Thomas Vulpes TSG Rain 1970
7. Marcel Schulz TV Germania Kaiserau
8. Edin Mulasmajic TV Germania Kaiserau
9. Uwe Stiller Master Sanremo
10. Daria Prazynski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
11. Marc Reitz BSC Schwalbach
12. Panagiotis Krommydas Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim
13. Janus Gersie BSC Schwalbach
14. Bodo Reckzeh Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
15. Victoria Büsing TV Germania Kaiserau
16. Daniela Grünberg BSC Schwalbach

Veteranen


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Frank Stiller Thomas Winkler 1:2 (1:1) 1. Thomas Winkler 15:  2 13
Bodo Reckzeh Tom Horn 2:5 (0:3) 2. Frank Stiller 17:  5 12
Edin Mulasmajic Roland Popp 2:1 (0:0) 3. Edin Mulasmajic   6:  8 8
Roland Popp Bodo Reckzeh 6:0 (3:0) 4. Roland Popp 10:  8 4
Thomas Winkler Edin Mulasmajic 1:1 (1:0) 5. Tom Horn   8:  9 4
Tom Horn Frank Stiller 1:2 (0:1) 6. Bodo Reckzeh   3:27 1
Frank Stiller Roland Popp 2:1 (1:0)
Tom Horn Thomas Winkler 0:2 (0:2)
Bodo Reckzeh Edin Mulasmajic 1:1 (0:0)
Roland Popp Thomas Winkler 0:2 (0:2)
Edin Mulasmajic Tom Horn 1:0 (0:0)
Bodo Reckzeh Frank Stiller 0:7 (0:4)
Frank Stiller Edin Mulasmajic 5:1 (3:1)
Thomas Winkler Bodo Reckzeh 8:0 (2:0)
Tom Horn Roland Popp 2:2 (1:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Janus Gersie Uwe Stiller 3:2 (3:0) 1. Janus Gersie 16:  8 13
Marcus Tilgner Klaus Fritz 3:2 (2:1) 2. Marcus Tilgner 20:  9 12
Thomas Vulpes Panagiotis Krommydas 5:0 (1:0) 3. Thomas Vulpes 10:11 8
Panagiotis Krommydas Marcus Tilgner 1:4 (1:1) 4. Uwe Stiller 13:  9 7
Uwe Stiller Thomas Vulpes 1:1 (1:0) 5. Panagiotis Krommydas 10:18 3
Klaus Fritz Janus Gersie 1:3 (0:1) 6. Klaus Fritz   4:18 0
Janus Gersie Panagiotis Krommydas 4:1 (1:0)
Klaus Fritz Uwe Stiller 0:4 (0:2)
Marcus Tilgner Thomas Vulpes 8:0 (4:0)
Panagiotis Krommydas Uwe Stiller 2:4 (1:2)
Thomas Vulpes Klaus Fritz 2:0 (1:0)
Marcus Tilgner Janus Gersie 2:4 (2:2)
Janus Gersie Thomas Vulpes 2:2 (2:2)
Uwe Stiller Marcus Tilgner 2:3 (1:2)
Klaus Fritz Panagiotis Krommydas 1:6 (1:4)

Viertelfinale 1-8
Thomas Winkler Uwe Stiller 0:0 (0:0) fs 3:2
Edin Mulasmajic Marcus Tilgner 2:7 (2:3)
Frank Stiller Thomas Vulpes 2:1 (1:0)
Roland Popp Janus Gersie 1:0 (1:0)

Halbfinale 9-12
Tom Horn Klaus Fritz 3:0
Bodo Reckzeh Panagiotis Krommydas 2:3 (2:2) sd

Halbfinale 5-8
Uwe Stiller Edin Mulasmajic 2:2 (1:0) fs 3:1
Thomas Vulpes Janus Gersie 2:2 (1:0) fs 1:2

Halbfinale 1-4
Thomas Winkler Marcus Tilgner 3:5 (1:3)
Frank Stiller Roland Popp 2:1 (1:0) sd

Plazierungsspiele
Spiel um Platz 11 Klaus Fritz Bodo Reckzeh 0:3
Spiel um Platz 9 Tom Horn Panagiotis Krommydas 1:2 (1:2)
Spiel um Platz 7 Edin Mulasmajic Thomas Vulpes 2:0 fs
Spiel um Platz 5 Uwe Stiller Janus Gersie 3:2 (0:0)
Spiel um Platz 3 Thomas Winkler Roland Popp 1:2 (1:1)
Spiel um Platz 1 Marcus Tilgner Frank Stiller 3:2 (1:2)

Endstand
1. Marcus Tilgner Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2. Frank Stiller Master Sanremo
3. Roland Popp BSC Schwalbach
4. Thomas Winkler BSC Schwalbach
5. Uwe Stiller Master Sanremo
6. Janus Gersie BSC Schwalbach
7. Edin Mulasmajic TV Germania Kaiserau
8. Thomas Vulpes TSG Rain 1970
9. Panagiotis Krommydas Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim
10. Tom Horn Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
11. Bodo Reckzeh Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
12. Klaus Fritz Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

Damen


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Melanie Kronmüller Victoria Büsing 0:3 (0:1) 1. Victoria Büsing 33:  3 21
Daria Prazynski Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 4:0 (2:0) 2. Daria Prazynski 20:  4 21
Daria Prazynski Daniela Grünberg 1:0 (0:0) 3. Daniela Grünberg 17:14 12
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Victoria Büsing 0:4 (0:2) 4. Melanie Kronmüller   1:25 4
Melanie Kronmüller Daniela Grünberg 0:3 (0:1) 5. Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser   0:25 1
Daria Prazynski Victoria Büsing 0:3 (0:2)
Melanie Kronmüller Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 1:0 (1:0)
Daniela Grünberg Victoria Büsing 1:6 (0:3)
Melanie Kronmüller Daria Prazynski 0:5 (0:2)
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Daniela Grünberg 0:3 (0:2)
Victoria Büsing Melanie Kronmüller 6:0 (3:0)
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Daria Prazynski 0:3 (0:2)
Daniela Grünberg Daria Prazynski 1:2 (0:1)
Victoria Büsing Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 6:0 (5:0)
Daniela Grünberg Melanie Kronmüller 4:0 (3:0)
Victoria Büsing Daria Prazynski 0:1 (0:1)
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Melanie Kronmüller 0:0 (0:0)
Victoria Büsing Daniela Grünberg 5:1 (3:1)
Daria Prazynski Melanie Kronmüller 4:0 (2:0)
Daniela Grünberg Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 4:0 (3:0)

Spiel um Platz 1
Victoria Büsing Daria Prazynski 2:0 (1:0)

U19


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Nico Pretzel Thomas Guhr 4:1 (2:0) 1. Marian Flemer 12:  5 8
Marian Flemer Thomas Guhr 5:1 (3:0) 2. Nico Pretzel 10:  5 8
Nico Pretzel Marian Flemer 1:1 (0:0) 3. Thomas Guhr   4:16 0
Thomas Guhr Nico Pretzel 1:3 (0:1)
Thomas Guhr Marian Flemer 1:4 (1:2)
Marian Flemer Nico Pretzel 2:2 (1:1)

Spiel um Platz 1
Marian Flemer Nico Pretzel 3:2 (2:2) sd

U15

Spiel um Platz 1
Marian Flemer Thomas Guhr 4:1 (2:1)

U12

Sieger: Thomas Guhr

Rumsitzer's Cup


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Michael Stolzenberg Nico Pretzel 5:1 (3:1) 1. Michael Stolzenberg 26:  6 15
Martin Martirosyan Milan Kneževi? 0:3 2. Milan Kneževi? 19:  8 12
Renato Parussini Marian Flemer 3:1 (2:0) 3. Renato Parussini   9:  8 7
Marian Flemer Martin Martirosyan 3:0 4. Nico Pretzel   9:13 5
Nico Pretzel Renato Parussini 1:1 (1:0) 5. Marian Flemer 13:26 4
Milan Kneževi? Michael Stolzenberg 1:3 (1:2) 6. Martin Martirosyan   0:15 0
Michael Stolzenberg Marian Flemer 11:2 (4:1)
Milan Kneževi? Nico Pretzel 4:1 (2:1)
Martin Martirosyan Renato Parussini 0:3
Marian Flemer Nico Pretzel 3:3 (1:1)
Renato Parussini Milan Kneževi? 0:2 (0:1)
Martin Martirosyan Michael Stolzenberg 0:3
Michael Stolzenberg Renato Parussini 4:2 (3:1)
Nico Pretzel Martin Martirosyan 3:0
Milan Kneževi? Marian Flemer 9:4 (5:2)

Deutsche B-Meisterschaft


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Renato Parussini Thomas Guhr 1:0 (0:0) 1. Michele Cerullo   9:2 9
Michele Cerullo Daria Prazynski 3:0 (0:0) 2. Renato Parussini   3:4 6
Michele Cerullo Renato Parussini 4:1 (2:0) 3. Daria Prazynski   2:4 3
Daria Prazynski Thomas Guhr 2:0 (2:0) 4. Thomas Guhr   1:5 0
Renato Parussini Daria Prazynski 1:0 (0:0)
Thomas Guhr Michele Cerullo 1:2 (0:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Andreas Guhr 0:1 (0:0) 1. Marian Flemer 13:3 9
Marian Flemer Daniela Grünberg 4:1 (1:0) 2. Daniela Grünberg   7:4 6
Marian Flemer Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 4:0 (2:0) 3. Andreas Guhr   3:8 3
Daniela Grünberg Andreas Guhr 3:0 (3:0) 4. Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser   0:8 0
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Daniela Grünberg 0:3 (0:2)
Andreas Guhr Marian Flemer 2:5 (0:3)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 3 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Milan Kneževi? Martin Martirosyan 2:2 (2:0) 1. Milan Kneževi?   7:2 4
Martin Martirosyan Nico Pretzel 0:5 (0:1) 2. Nico Pretzel   5:5 3
Nico Pretzel Milan Kneževi? 0:5 (0:3) 3. Martin Martirosyan   2:7 1

Vorrunde - Gruppe 4 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Melanie Kronmüller Victoria Büsing 0:3 (0:1) 1. Michael Stolzenberg   5:1 6
Victoria Büsing Michael Stolzenberg 1:3 (0:2) 2. Victoria Büsing   4:3 3
Michael Stolzenberg Melanie Kronmüller 2:0 (1:0) 3. Melanie Kronmüller   0:5 0

Viertelfinale 1-8
Michele Cerullo Victoria Büsing 1:3 (0:1)
Marian Flemer Nico Pretzel 2:1 (0:0) sd
Milan Kneževi? Daniela Grünberg 4:1 (1:1)
Michael Stolzenberg Renato Parussini 3:0 (0:0)

Plazierungsrunde - Gruppe 5 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Daria Prazynski Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser 4:0 (2:0) 1. Daria Prazynski   9:0 6
Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Melanie Kronmüller 0:1 (0:1) 2. Melanie Kronmüller   1:5 3
Melanie Kronmüller Daria Prazynski 0:5 (0:2) 3. Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser   0:5 0

Plazierungsrunde - Gruppe 6 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Andreas Guhr Thomas Guhr 5:1 (2:0) 1. Andreas Guhr   9:1 6
Thomas Guhr Martin Martirosyan 4:0 (2:0) 2. Thomas Guhr   5:5 3
Martin Martirosyan Andreas Guhr 0:4 (0:2) 3. Martin Martirosyan   0:8 0

Halbfinale 5-8
Michele Cerullo Nico Pretzel 5:3 (1:3)
Daniela Grünberg Renato Parussini 1:0 (0:0) sd

Halbfinale 1-4
Victoria Büsing Marian Flemer 6:1 (2:0)
Milan Kneževi? Michael Stolzenberg 3:4 (1:0)

Plazierungsspiele
Spiel um Platz 13 Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Martin Martirosyan 0:2 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 11 Melanie Kronmüller Thomas Guhr 0:1 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 9 Daria Prazynski Andreas Guhr 1:0 (0:0)
Spiel um Platz 7 Nico Pretzel Renato Parussini 2:0 (1:0)
Spiel um Platz 5 Michele Cerullo Daniela Grünberg 3:0 (3:0)
Spiel um Platz 3 Marian Flemer Milan Kneževi? 1:6 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 1 Victoria Büsing Michael Stolzenberg 1:5 (1:3)

Endstand
1. Michael Stolzenberg Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2. Victoria Büsing TV Germania Kaiserau
3. Milan Kneževi? Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim
4. Marian Flemer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
5. Michele Cerullo Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
6. Daniela Grünberg BSC Schwalbach
7. Nico Pretzel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
8. Renato Parussini Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim
9. Daria Prazynski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
10. Andreas Guhr Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
11. Thomas Guhr Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
12. Melanie Kronmüller Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim
13. Martin Martirosyan Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
14. Katrin Kneževi?-Schlosser Czech Subbuteo Team 2014


+++ HTML-code generated by M.Tilgner +++