Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Info

Spielort

Teilnehmer

Zeitplan

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22

Team Open


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
TV Germania Kaiserau SC Berlin 4:0 (17:  2) 1. BSC Schwalbach 27:  3 26
BSC Schwalbach BSC Schwalbach B 4:0 (12:  0) 2. TV Germania Kaiserau 26:  6 25
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 SG '94 Hannover 3:1 (  8:  2) 3. Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 19:10 19
BSC Schwalbach TV Germania Kaiserau 2:1 (  4:  3) 4. SG '94 Hannover 10:20 12
SG '94 Hannover BSC Schwalbach 0:4 (  3:20) 5. SC Berlin   7:26 4
SC Berlin Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 1:3 (  2:12) 6. BSC Schwalbach B   6:30 1
BSC Schwalbach B SC Berlin 2:2 (  4:  5)
SG '94 Hannover TV Germania Kaiserau 0:3 (  2:10)
SC Berlin SG '94 Hannover 1:2 (  4:  8)
BSC Schwalbach B Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 0:4 (  1:  9)
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 BSC Schwalbach 1:1 (  7:  6)
TV Germania Kaiserau BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (10:  3)
SC Berlin BSC Schwalbach 0:3 (  4:17)
BSC Schwalbach B SG '94 Hannover 1:2 (  7:  6)
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 TV Germania Kaiserau 1:3 (  3:  5)
BSC Schwalbach B BSC Schwalbach 0:4 (  2:14)
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 SC Berlin 2:0 (  6:  3)
TV Germania Kaiserau SG '94 Hannover 2:0 (16:  3)
BSC Schwalbach SC Berlin 4:0 (18:  5)
SG '94 Hannover SC Berlin 2:1 (  5:  5)
BSC Schwalbach B TV Germania Kaiserau 0:3 (  2:10)
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (16:  2)
BSC Schwalbach SG '94 Hannover 3:0 (16:  6)
SG '94 Hannover BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (  6:  3)
TV Germania Kaiserau Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 2:1 (  8:  5)
SC Berlin TV Germania Kaiserau 0:4 (  2:18)
BSC Schwalbach Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 1:0 (  6:  2)
SC Berlin BSC Schwalbach B 2:0 (  9:  5)
SG '94 Hannover Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 0:1 (  2:  4)
TV Germania Kaiserau BSC Schwalbach 1:1 (  7:  7)

TV Germania Kaiserau SC Berlin 4:0 (17:  2)
Edin Mulasmajic Hermann Kruse 3:0 (2:0)
Frank Hagenkötter Carsten Bock 8:0 (2:0)
Leif Banscherus Nico Müller 4:1 (2:1)
Felix Herrmannsdörfer Leon Schneider 2:1 (1:0)

BSC Schwalbach BSC Schwalbach B 4:0 (12:  0)
Janus Gersie Rainer Scheurer 3:0 (2:0)
Marc Reitz Daniela Grünberg 1:0 (1:0)
Marcel Schulz Stephan Thiele 5:0 (1:0)
Roland Popp 3:0

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 SG '94 Hannover 3:1 (  8:  2)
Daria Prazynski / Michael Stolzenberg Fred Elesbao 0:1 (0:0)
Klaus Fritz Luc Kaouane 1:0 (0:0)
Rainer Vogt Simon Stewart 2:1 (1:0)
Marcus Tilgner Dimitrios Tolias 5:0 (3:0)

BSC Schwalbach TV Germania Kaiserau 2:1 (  4:  3)
Janus Gersie Frank Hagenkötter 0:3 (0:0)
Marcel Schulz Leif Banscherus 2:0 (0:0)
Marc Reitz Victoria Büsing 2:0 (1:0)
Roland Popp Edin Mulasmajic 0:0 (0:0)

SG '94 Hannover BSC Schwalbach 0:4 (  3:20)
Dimitrios Tolias Marc Reitz 0:4 (0:0)
Simon Stewart Janus Gersie 2:3 (1:2)
Luc Kaouane Roland Popp 1:6 (0:4)
Fred Elesbao Marcel Schulz 0:7 (0:4)

SC Berlin Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 1:3 (  2:12)
Nico Müller Daria Prazynski 2:0 (2:0)
Leon Schneider Rainer Vogt 0:4 (0:2)
Hermann Kruse Michael Stolzenberg 0:5 (0:1)
Carsten Bock Klaus Fritz / Marcus Tilgner 0:3 (0:0)

BSC Schwalbach B SC Berlin 2:2 (  4:  5)
Daniela Grünberg Carsten Bock 2:1 (0:0)
Rainer Scheurer Nico Müller 2:0 (2:0)
Stephan Thiele Leon Schneider 0:1 (0:0)
Hermann Kruse 0:3

SG '94 Hannover TV Germania Kaiserau 0:3 (  2:10)
Luc Kaouane Victoria Büsing 0:1 (0:1)
Fred Elesbao Felix Herrmannsdörfer / Frank Hagenkötter 1:1 (0:0)
Dimitrios Tolias Leif Banscherus 0:5 (0:2)
Simon Stewart Edin Mulasmajic 1:3 (1:1)

SC Berlin SG '94 Hannover 1:2 (  4:  8)
Nico Müller Luc Kaouane 3:0 (2:0)
Leon Schneider Dimitrios Tolias 1:1 (0:0)
Hermann Kruse Fred Elesbao 0:3 (0:1)
Carsten Bock Simon Stewart 0:4 (0:2)

BSC Schwalbach B Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 0:4 (  1:  9)
Stephan Thiele Joachim Busmann / Michael Stolzenberg 1:2 (1:0)
Rainer Scheurer Rainer Vogt 0:1 (0:0)
Daniela Grünberg Marcus Tilgner 0:3 (0:1)
Klaus Fritz 0:3

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 BSC Schwalbach 1:1 (  7:  6)
Marcus Tilgner Marcel Schulz 2:2 (1:2)
Rainer Vogt Roland Popp 2:2 (1:2)
Daria Prazynski Janus Gersie 1:2 (0:0)
Joachim Busmann / Michael Stolzenberg Marc Reitz 2:0 (0:0)

TV Germania Kaiserau BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (10:  3)
Edin Mulasmajic Daniela Grünberg 4:0 (2:0)
Leif Banscherus Stephan Thiele 1:2 (0:1)
Frank Hagenkötter Rainer Scheurer 2:1 (1:1)
Victoria Büsing 3:0

SC Berlin BSC Schwalbach 0:3 (  4:17)
Hermann Kruse Janus Gersie 0:7 (0:4)
Nico Müller Roland Popp 2:5 (0:2)
Carsten Bock Marc Reitz 0:0 (0:0)
Leon Schneider Marcel Schulz 2:5 (0:2)

BSC Schwalbach B SG '94 Hannover 1:2 (  7:  6)
Stephan Thiele Fred Elesbao 1:1 (0:1)
Daniela Grünberg Simon Stewart 0:1 (0:1)
Rainer Scheurer Dimitrios Tolias 6:1 (2:0)
Luc Kaouane 0:3

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 TV Germania Kaiserau 1:3 (  3:  5)
Marcus Tilgner Frank Hagenkötter 1:2 (1:0)
Daria Prazynski Victoria Büsing 0:1 (0:0)
Rainer Vogt Leif Banscherus 0:1 (0:0)
Michael Stolzenberg Edin Mulasmajic 2:1 (0:1)

BSC Schwalbach B BSC Schwalbach 0:4 (  2:14)
Stephan Thiele Roland Popp 1:5 (1:3)
Daniela Grünberg Marcel Schulz 0:4 (0:3)
Rainer Scheurer Janus Gersie 1:2 (1:1)
Marc Reitz 0:3

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 SC Berlin 2:0 (  6:  3)
Joachim Busmann Carsten Bock 0:0 (0:0)
Daria Prazynski Leon Schneider 0:0 (0:0)
Michael Stolzenberg Nico Müller 4:2 (2:0)
Klaus Fritz / Marcus Tilgner Hermann Kruse 2:1 (0:1)

TV Germania Kaiserau SG '94 Hannover 2:0 (16:  3)
Leif Banscherus Charis Chatziplaton 1:1 (1:1)
Edin Mulasmajic Luc Kaouane 5:0 (2:0)
Victoria Büsing Simon Stewart 2:2 (0:1)
Frank Hagenkötter Dimitrios Tolias 8:0 (3:0)

BSC Schwalbach SC Berlin 4:0 (18:  5)
Janus Gersie Carsten Bock 4:1 (1:1)
Marc Reitz Nico Müller 4:2 (3:1)
Roland Popp Leon Schneider 4:1 (3:0)
Marcel Schulz Hermann Kruse 6:1 (3:1)

SG '94 Hannover SC Berlin 2:1 (  5:  5)
Luc Kaouane / Simon Stewart Leon Schneider 2:1 (0:0)
Charis Chatziplaton Hermann Kruse 1:1 (0:0)
Dimitrios Tolias Nico Müller 0:3 (0:2)
Fred Elesbao Carsten Bock 2:0 (0:0)

BSC Schwalbach B TV Germania Kaiserau 0:3 (  2:10)
Daniela Grünberg Leif Banscherus 0:2 (0:1)
Rainer Scheurer Frank Hagenkötter 0:3 (0:2)
Stephan Thiele Edin Mulasmajic 2:2 (1:1)
Felix Herrmannsdörfer 0:3

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (16:  2)
Daria Prazynski Rainer Scheurer 0:2 (0:1)
Joachim Busmann / Michael Stolzenberg Daniela Grünberg 4:0 (0:0)
Marcus Tilgner Stephan Thiele 9:0 (4:0)
Klaus Fritz 3:0

BSC Schwalbach SG '94 Hannover 3:0 (16:  6)
Janus Gersie Fred Elesbao 2:1 (1:1)
Marc Reitz Dimitrios Tolias / Simon Stewart 3:0 (2:0)
Roland Popp Charis Chatziplaton 5:5 (2:2)
Marcel Schulz Luc Kaouane 6:0 (2:0)

SG '94 Hannover BSC Schwalbach B 3:1 (  6:  3)
Charis Chatziplaton Rainer Scheurer 0:2 (0:0)
Fred Elesbao Daniela Grünberg 1:0 (0:0)
Simon Stewart Stephan Thiele 2:1 (1:1)
Dimitrios Tolias 3:0

TV Germania Kaiserau Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 2:1 (  8:  5)
Victoria Büsing Joachim Busmann 4:1 (0:0)
Edin Mulasmajic Daria Prazynski / Michael Stolzenberg 0:0 (0:0)
Leif Banscherus Marcus Tilgner 0:4 (0:0)
Frank Hagenkötter Klaus Fritz 4:0 (3:0)

SC Berlin TV Germania Kaiserau 0:4 (  2:18)
Nico Müller Frank Hagenkötter 1:6 (1:3)
Leon Schneider Leif Banscherus 1:5 (0:2)
Hermann Kruse Victoria Büsing 0:4 (0:2)
Carsten Bock Felix Herrmannsdörfer 0:3 (0:1)

BSC Schwalbach Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 1:0 (  6:  2)
Roland Popp Klaus Fritz 4:0 (0:0)
Marc Reitz Daria Prazynski 0:0 (0:0)
Janus Gersie Marcus Tilgner 1:1 (1:1)
Marcel Schulz Michael Stolzenberg 1:1 (1:0)

SC Berlin BSC Schwalbach B 2:0 (  9:  5)
Nico Müller Rainer Scheurer 1:1 (1:0)
Leon Schneider Stephan Thiele 3:3 (2:2)
Hermann Kruse Daniela Grünberg 2:1 (0:0)
Carsten Bock 3:0

SG '94 Hannover Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 0:1 (  2:  4)
Luc Kaouane Joachim Busmann 0:0 (0:0)
Charis Chatziplaton Daria Prazynski 0:0 (0:0)
Dimitrios Tolias Klaus Fritz 0:2 (0:2)
Simon Stewart Michael Stolzenberg 2:2 (1:2)

TV Germania Kaiserau BSC Schwalbach 1:1 (  7:  7)
Edin Mulasmajic Janus Gersie 1:0 (0:0)
Leif Banscherus Roland Popp 2:2 (1:0)
Victoria Büsing Marcel Schulz 2:3 (0:2)
Frank Hagenkötter Marc Reitz 2:2 (2:1)


+++ HTML-code generated by M.Tilgner +++